Skip to content

Administration

Name
Title
Email
Jacquelin Collins Principal Email
Christopher Fennell Assistant Principal Email
Sabrina Bendezu Principal's Secretary Email

Receptionist

Name
Email
Denise Lowe Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Kimberly Allen Information Specialist Email
Clinic RN Email
Clinic Assistant Email
Nancy Fajardo Office Assistant Email
Anne Kukurugya Guidance Counselor Email
Sandy Negron School Resource Officer Email
Adam Nowicki Network Support Analyst Email

VPK

Name
Email
Web
Ileana Nodal Email

Kindergarten

Name
Email
Web
Christine Bartz Email
Brianna Branham Email
Tiffany Brown Email
Kelsey Flynn Email
Kacia Murphy Email
Kaeleigh Raulerson Email
Michelle Williams Email

First Grade

Name
Email
Web
Katrina Berge Email
Theresa Beuerle Email
Teresa Brook Email
Heidi Dimitris Email Website
Lindsey Fairbrother Email
Samantha Montag Email
Chelsey Olsen Email
Abbi Swearingen Email

Second Grade

Name
Email
Web
Michelle Carlson Email
Karen Cohill Email
Crystal Martin Email
Jamie Ordway Email
Victoria Popp Email
Julie Rozum Email
Susan Taylor Email
Laurie Wolvin Email

Third Grade

Name
Email
Web
Ana Diecidue Email
Deirdre Hanley Email
Katie Hendershot Email Website
Stephanie Jaskolka Email Website
Katie Keezer Email
Sarah LaPorte Email Website
Victoria Olszewski Email Website

Fourth Grade

Name
Email
Web
Janet Altini Email
Deanna Brock Email Website
Natalie Graham Email
Stacy Gutierrez Email
Kimberly Lucas Email
Jennifer Vallozzi Email

Fifth Grade

Name
Email
Web
Brenda Emer Email
Alison Grant Email
Pamela Herndon Email
Dena Hoover Email Website
Jeannine Poulin Email
Lauren Scheffield Email
Michele Scoma Email
Joshua Zedd Email

Specials

Email
Name
Title
Email
Web
Amber Angeloro Gifted Email
Elaine Beatty Art Email
Physical Education Email
Anne-Marie Davis STEM Lab Email Website
Rhonda Gamboa Media Email
Christina Placke Musical Theater Email
Physical Education Email

Interventionist

Name
Title
Email
Lisa Haba ESE Email
Vicki Iverson ESE Email
Anne Nowicki ESE Email
Connie Rinehart Speech Pathologist Email
Yesenia Cruz ESOL Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Jannette Blusiewicz Kindergarten WIN Email
Maribel Byers 2nd-5th Email
Yesenia Cruz Kindergarten & 1st Email
Pamela Meyers VPK Email
Sam Wilson 2nd WIN Email
Physical Education Email
Physical Education Email

Cafeteria

Name
Title
Email
Melissa Lanzilotta Cafeteria Manager  Email
Eda Lehman
Amparo Lopez

Facility Maintenance

Name
Email
Scott Wellnitz Email

Custodial

Name
Title
Email
Tatiana Garcia Lead Custodian Email
Jose Perez Night Custodian Email
Night Custodian Email