Skip to content

Administration

Name
Title
Email
Christopher Cann Principal Email
MaryBeth Grecsek Assistant Principal Email
Sabrina Bendezu Principal's Secretary Email

Receptionist

Name
Email
Kellie Kelly Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Melanie Klages Clinic RN Email
Clinic Assistant Email
Office Assistant Email
Stefanii Foster Guidance Counselor Email
Denise Lowe Information Specialist Email
Mike Anderson School Resource Officer Email
Mark Clark Network Support Analyst Email

VPK

Name
Email
Web
Ileana Nodal Email

Kindergarten

Name
Email
Web
Kristin Aley Email
Christine Bartz Email
Tiffany Brown Email
Michele Conticelli Email
Kelsey Flynn Email
Kacia Murphy Email
Kaeleigh Raulerson Email
Michelle Williams Email

First Grade

Name
Email
Web
Kristin Aley Email
Katrina Berge Email
 
Teresa Brook Email
Lindsey Roessler Email
Samantha Montag Email
Chelsey Olsen Email
Sue Sowinksi Email
Abbi Swearingen Email

Second Grade

Name
Email
Web
Michelle Carlson Email
Karen Cohill Email
Crystal Martin Email
Jamie Ordway Email
Julie Rozum Email
Susan Taylor Email
Laurie Wolvin Email

Third Grade

Name
Email
Web
Ana Diecidue Email
Jamie Barnhill Email
Katie Hendershot Email Website
Stephanie Tassoni Email Website
Katie Keezer Email
Sarah LaPorte Email Website
Victoria Olszewski Email Website

Fourth Grade

Name
Email
Web
Janet Altini Email
Natalie Graham Email
Stacy Gutierrez Email
Debra Lee Email
Kimberly Lucas Email

Jennifer Vallozzi

Email

Fifth Grade

Name
Email
Web
Brenda Emer Email
Alison Grant Email
Pamela Herndon Email
Jeannine Poulin Email
Lauren Sheffield Email
Michele Scoma Email
Joshua Zedd Email

Specials

Email
Name
Title
Email
Web
Jason Bowman Physical Education Email
Nicole Calabrese Art Email
Anne-Marie Davis STEM Lab Email Website
Rhonda Gamboa Media Email
Christina Placke Musical Theater Email
Renata Tabaka Physical Education Email

Interventionist

Name
Title
Email
Lisa Haba ESE Email
Vicki Iverson ESE Email
Connie Rinehart Speech Pathologist Email
Yesenia Cruz ESOL Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Jannette Blusiewicz 2nd Email
Maribel Byers 4th Email
Yesenia Cruz Kindergarten  Email
Email
Sam Wilson 3rd Email

Cafeteria

Name
Title
Email
Maria Thomas Cafeteria Manager  Email
Eda Lehman
Amparo Lopez

Facility Maintenance

Name
Email

Custodial

Name
Title
Email
Lead Custodian Email
Night Custodian Email
Night Custodian Email